Tel: + 55 16 3702-1050  Email: info@grupounis.com

ONU XCOM 1GPON/EPON+1GE

ONU XCOM 1GPON/EPON+1GE atende às operadoras de telecomunicações FTTO (escritório), FTTD (Desk), velocidade de banda larga FTTH (Home), acesso banda larga SOHO, vigilância por vídeo e outros requisitos e projeta um produto GPON / EPON Gigabit Ethernet.

A caixa é baseada na tecnologia GPON / EPON Gigabit, altamente confiável e de fácil manutenção, com QOS garantido para diferentes serviços. E é totalmente compatível com os regulamentos técnicos, como o ITU-T G.984.x, e o IEEE802.3ah. Híbrida EPON e GPON automático.

ONU XCOM 1GPON/EPON+1GE está disponível para venda somente em múltiplos de 10 unidades. 

REF: ONU-XC-01A Categorias: , Tags: , , , , , , , ,

Descrição

PRINCIPAIS ESPECIFICAÇÕES FUNCIONAIS:

  • VLAN: Support VLAN tag mode. Support VLAN transparent mode. Support VLAN trunk mode(max 16 vlans). Support VLAN 1:1 translation mode(max 16 vlans).
  • Multicast: Support IGMPv1/v2/v3. Support IGMP Snooping. Max Multicast vlan 8. Max Multicast Group 255
  • Wire-Speed forwarding: Supports Layer 3. Support WAN DHCP/PPPOE/Static IP. Support Static Route. Support NAT. Support Port forwarding. Support DHCP server.
  • Wireless: No
  • IP: Support IPv4, IPv6 and IPv4/IPv6 dual stack.
  • Security: Supports the packet filtering, MAC address filtering and URL filtering. Supports protection against illegal message (DoS, ARP) attacks; supports suppression of broadcast storms. Supports obtaining the user IP address in the DHCP mode. Supports obtaining the user IP address in the PPPoE mode. Supports encryption of downlink data using the AES-128 algorithm.
  • QoS: Support 4 queues. Support SP and WRR. Support 802.1P.
  • Interface: EPON: SC single-mode/single-fiber. Symmetric 1.25Gbps. GPON: SC single-mode/single-fiber. Uplink 1.25Gbps, downlink 2.5Gbps. EPON: Sensitivity <-28dBm(PX20+) Overload >-3dBm(PX20+) GPON: Sensitivity <-28dBm(CLASS B+) Overload >-8dBm(CLASS B+).
  • LAN Interface: 1*10/100/1000Mbps. Auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full/Half Duplex, RJ45 connector. MAC address capacity: 500.
  • Phone Interface: No.
  • Dimensions: 82mm×82mm×25mm
  • Weight: About 80g.
  • DC: DC 12 V/0,5 A.
  • Power consump- tion parameters: ≤4W.
  • Power adapter input: 110V-220V AC,50-60HZ.
  • Operating temperature: -20℃ to 70℃.
  • Storage temperature: -20℃ to 70℃.
  • Environmental humidity: 10% to 90% (no condensation).

 

 

Informação adicional

Dimensões 6 × 5 × 1 cm
Caixa

10 Peças, 20 Peças

Avaliações

Não há avaliações ainda.

Seja o primeiro a avaliar “ONU XCOM 1GPON/EPON+1GE”

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *